TABULKA % DVOUHRY 2018/2019

 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hrnčiřík Jan1977TTC Elizza Praha1130585.71%
2.Karabec Ivan1980SKST Baník Havířov B1031683.78%
3.Štrof Vojtěch1992KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1235783.33%
4.Laboutka Luděk1966TTC Elizza Praha1232880.00%
5.Martinko Tomáš2002TJ Ostrava KST B919579.17%
6.Zlámal Jaromír1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín13351077.78%
7.Přistál Tomáš1982TJ Ostrava KST B13301075.00%
8.Bako Radim2001SKST Baník Havířov B12321174.42%
9.Buben Vlastimil1999TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA13321371.11%
10.Smýkal Tomáš1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno13271171.05%
11.Onderka František2002TJ Ostrava KST B1121970.00%
12.Koldas Tomáš2000DTJ Hradec Králové B13271269.23%
13.Seibert Jakub1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B716866.67%
14.Handl Petr1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno13251365.79%
15.Rozínek Vojtěch1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B13281565.12%
16.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno13251464.10%
17.Šlapák Miloš1986DTJ Hradec Králové B12251464.10%
18.Obešlo Marek1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B13251562.50%
19.Lapčík Ondřej1999TJ Agrotec Hustopeče11201360.61%
20.Foff Lukáš1995DTJ Hradec Králové B13261760.47%
21.Málek Tomáš1996SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B13211853.85%
22.Yaremchuk Dmytro1999TTC Moravská Slavia Brno13211853.85%
23.Žaloudík Jan1998Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.12191851.35%
24.Gorecki Jan1999SKST Baník Havířov B13222151.16%
25.Blinka Michal2001SKST Warmnis Liberec B13212150.00%
26.Lebeda Michal ml.1993TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA11181850.00%
27.Grela Marek Pawel1998TJ Ostrava KST B10131350.00%
28.Pavlík Tibor1996TJ Nový Jičín12202148.78%
29.Polák Michal1979Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.8131448.15%
30.Borůvka Lukáš1985SKST Warmnis Liberec B13192147.50%
31.Šilhán Petr1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B13192147.50%
32.Hort Tomáš1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA13182146.15%
33.Javůrek Jiří1990TJ Nový Jičín13192444.19%
34.Mikolašík Michal1999SKST Baník Havířov B11151944.12%
35.Borůvka Jakub1985ST EUROMASTER Kolín13182343.90%
36.Klimek Vojtěch1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B12172243.59%
37.Mesaroš Jakub1987TJ Agrotec Hustopeče13152141.67%
38.Ševec Jakub1999DTJ Hradec Králové B13172441.46%
39.Kratochvíl Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín13162440.00%
40.Pisarczyk Tomek1982TTC Siko Orlová11132039.39%
41.Mokrejš Jan2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA13172738.64%
42.Wasilewski Damian1987TTC Siko Orlová10112134.38%
43.Wawrosz Pavel1970TTC Siko Orlová11112233.33%
44.Vaculovič Libor1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín13123028.57%
45.Čamr František2000ST EUROMASTER Kolín13123127.91%
46.Čopián Ondřej1983KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s13112927.50%
47.Kowal René1996TJ Nový Jičín13113026.83%
48.Černota Filip2001Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.1082325.81%
49.Bělohlávek Dominik1998KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s13113325.00%
50.Žák Jan1989Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.1283021.05%
51.Pavlovský Lukáš1986TJ Agrotec Hustopeče1162420.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Bělík Šimon2004SKST Baník Havířov B120100.00%
2.Kaucký Petr1975SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B120100.00%
3.Moriya Tsubasa1996TTC Elizza Praha412380.00%
4.Schwarzer Antonín1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče715671.43%
5.Mynář Vojtěch2001SKST Baník Havířov B510855.56%
6.Hlaváček Tomáš1979TTC Elizza Praha610952.63%
7.Pařízek Martin2000SKST Warmnis Liberec B22250.00%
8.Mihailovič Nikola2001TTC Siko Orlová24450.00%
9.Janoušek Přemek1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče22250.00%
10.Mihailovič Luka2000TTC Siko Orlová58947.06%
11.Šedivý Zdeněk1978TTC Elizza Praha33442.86%
12.Medek Josef1976SKST Warmnis Liberec B44640.00%
13.Thang Do Trong1985TTC Elizza Praha671138.89%
14.Fausek Matěj1999TTC Elizza Praha22528.57%
15.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST B531121.43%
16.Krameš Jan ml.2002TTC Elizza Praha32820.00%
17.Růžička Filip2000TJ Agrotec Hustopeče52918.18%
18.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST B21516.67%
19.Dostál Jan2002KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s81214.55%
20.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993DTJ Hradec Králové B1010.00%
21.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA1010.00%
22.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín1020.00%
23.Šmerda Marek1973TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1020.00%
24.Janča Miroslav1986ST EUROMASTER Kolín1020.00%
25.Gregořica Radek1972KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1030.00%
26.Lebeda Matyáš2005TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA1030.00%
27.Janovský Dan2003TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA1040.00%
28.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha1040.00%
29.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST B2060.00%
30.Hoferik Petr1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče4090.00%
31.Hobl Lukáš1998Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.50110.00%
32.Stránský Matěj1998KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s50160.00%